Classificação 5º BTT SOBE E DESCE
MEIA
Geral
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 163 Germano Cardoso V C BIKE Elite 01:39:26 --- ---
2 83 Sérgio Miguel Simões Ferreira Clube Desportivo Penacova Elite 01:39:37 00:00:11 00:00:11
3 37 Paulo Jorge Aveiro Ferreirs C,S, BIKE TEAM Elite 01:39:50 00:00:24 00:00:13
4 158 Pedro Bastos V C BIKE Veterano A 01:39:58 00:00:32 00:00:08
5 128 João Simões Gatões BTT Veterano A 01:40:11 00:00:45 00:00:13
6 107 João Nuno Bttralhos Elite 01:43:38 00:04:12 00:03:27
7 157 Tiago Silva V C BIKE Elite 01:43:51 00:04:25 00:00:13
8 51 Fábio André Santos e Silva Seixeiras BTT Elite 01:46:23 00:06:57 00:02:32
9 159 Paulo Rocha V C BIKE Veterano A 01:46:41 00:07:15 00:00:18
10 175 João Sequeira EPBIKERS / ANAJOPISCINAS Elite 01:46:59 00:07:33 00:00:18
11 111 Rodrigo Costa Pombal Jovem-More Bike Park Elite 01:47:09 00:07:43 00:00:10
12 85 Jorge Miguel Costa Simões CS Bike Team Veterano A 01:47:20 00:07:54 00:00:11
13 108 David Alves Bttralhos Elite 01:49:37 00:10:11 00:02:17
14 143 Rui Madeira BLACKBULLS/CLUBECONDEIXA/CNI Veterano A 01:50:12 00:10:46 00:00:35
15 162 Johnny Silva V C BIKE Veterano A 01:50:28 00:11:02 00:00:16
16 106 António Andrade Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Veterano A 01:51:40 00:12:14 00:01:12
17 48 Bruno Miguel dos Santos Marques Areias Btt/ASCDR de Leitões Veterano A 01:52:05 00:12:39 00:00:25
18 110 Albano Silva Bttralhos Veterano B 01:57:07 00:17:41 00:05:02
19 42 Ricardo Sequeira FKC-Casa Biscaia Elite 01:57:36 00:18:10 00:00:29
20 140 Gonçalo Gonçalves ccrd moinho da mata Elite 01:59:10 00:19:44 00:01:34
21 193 Paulo Bernardo Trepa Montanhas BTT Veterano A 01:59:53 00:20:27 00:00:43
22 205 João Miguel Pedreiro BlackBulls-CNI-Clube Condeixa Veterano A 02:00:07 00:20:41 00:00:14
23 200 hilario jesus parreiral garrido Avança/labialfarma Veterano B 02:01:16 00:21:50 00:01:09
24 105 sergio mogofores EPBIKERS/ANAJÔ PISCINAS Veterano A 02:01:25 00:21:59 00:00:09
25 160 Manuel Migueis V C BIKE Veterano A 02:01:32 00:22:06 00:00:07
26 117 Paulo Alexandre Sousa Duarte Individual Veterano A 02:03:18 00:23:52 00:01:46
27 134 Pedro Miguel Santos Rodrigues Btt Matooumorro Elite 02:03:27 00:24:01 00:00:09
28 187 João Manuel Seiça BlackBulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI Veterano A 02:03:34 00:24:08 00:00:07
29 212 Diogo Miguel dos Santos Pereira Gatões BTT Elite 02:03:45 00:24:19 00:00:11
30 213 José Filipe Mota Rodrigues Gatões BTT Veterano A 02:04:20 00:24:54 00:00:35
31 169 Albertino Pais V C BIKE Veterano A 02:05:41 00:26:15 00:01:21
32 196 Emanuel da Cruz Sousa KORPO ACTIVO BTT Elite 02:05:56 00:26:30 00:00:15
33 36 JOSE CARLOS F CORINO INDIVIDUAL Veterano B 02:06:15 00:26:49 00:00:19
34 72 Duarte Marques Individual Elite 02:06:27 00:27:01 00:00:12
35 15 ricardo filipe antunes da silva --- Veterano A 02:06:37 00:27:11 00:00:10
36 87 filipe ascensao furagretas Veterano A 02:07:06 00:27:40 00:00:29
37 89 José Manuel Gouveia Martins --- Veterano A 02:07:53 00:28:27 00:00:47
38 100 Jorge Miguel Bandeirinha BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI Veterano A 02:10:08 00:30:42 00:02:15
39 166 Elio Santos V C BIKE Veterano A 02:11:29 00:32:03 00:01:21
40 195 Cláudio Santos Catalão KORPO ACTIVO BTT Veterano B 02:12:34 00:33:08 00:01:05
41 96 Tiago Silva EPBIKERS / ANAJOPISCINAS Veterano A 02:12:56 00:33:30 00:00:22
42 164 Elisio Silva V C BIKE Veterano B 02:15:27 00:36:01 00:02:31
43 177 Vitor Simões Sportimpact Veterano A 02:15:48 00:36:22 00:00:21
44 209 Sergio Duarte Trepa Montanhas BTT Veterano A 02:16:25 00:36:59 00:00:37
45 194 Carlos Reis Trepa Montanhas BTT Elite 02:16:29 00:37:03 00:00:04
46 50 Rodrigo Braga Areias Btt/ASCDR de Leitões Elite 02:16:34 00:37:08 00:00:05
47 189 Bruno alberto dos reis janeiro Blackbulls/Clube condeixa/CNI Veterano A 02:17:04 00:37:38 00:00:30
48 167 Carlos Barbosa V C BIKE Veterano A 02:17:10 00:37:44 00:00:06
49 75 Vitor Cação GATÕES BTT Veterano A 02:17:34 00:38:08 00:00:24
50 29 Nuno chyna Individual Veterano B 02:18:02 00:38:36 00:00:28
51 46 Ricardo Jorge Costa Marques BIKEONELAS Veterano A 02:18:31 00:39:05 00:00:29
52 152 Marco Ferreira Roda Dianteira BTT Veterano A 02:18:45 00:39:19 00:00:14
53 9 miguel veloso Formobike BTT Elite 02:20:38 00:41:12 00:01:53
54 161 Manuel Ferreira V C BIKE Veterano B 02:20:50 00:41:24 00:00:12
55 123 José Antonio Lopes Anicolor Veterano A 02:21:12 00:41:46 00:00:22
56 76 Manuel Anselmo Manso Rita da Palma BIKE4NYC8 Veterano B 02:21:28 00:42:02 00:00:16
57 192 Pedro Oliveira BTT BESOUROS Veterano A 02:22:59 00:43:33 00:01:31
58 179 Mário Madeira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Veterano A 02:23:14 00:43:48 00:00:15
59 109 José Cravo Bttralhos Veterano A 02:23:45 00:44:19 00:00:31
60 62 jose santos LOBOS DA SERRA - LOUREIRO Veterano B 02:24:41 00:45:15 00:00:56
61 32 Alexandre Cruz Sportis Elite 02:24:48 00:45:22 00:00:07
62 186 Emanuel Madail Oliveira --- Elite 02:25:00 00:45:34 00:00:12
63 188 Rui Morientes BLACKBULLS\CLUBE CONDEIXA\CNI Veterano A 02:25:33 00:46:07 00:00:33
64 112 João Manuel --- Elite 02:25:39 00:46:13 00:00:06
65 79 Tiago Clemente Ponto 4BTT Veterano A 02:26:27 00:47:01 00:00:48
66 31 José Adelino Vicente Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Veterano B 02:26:37 00:47:11 00:00:10
67 5 Jorge Santos FIRE TEAM BVMC Veterano A 02:27:07 00:47:41 00:00:30
68 18 Francisco José Gil Da Silva individual Veterano B 02:27:10 00:47:44 00:00:03
69 40 Samuel Alexandre Bikeonelas Veterano A 02:27:44 00:48:18 00:00:34
70 20 Filipe Daniel Marques Panão FORMOBIKE BTT Veterano A 02:27:55 00:48:29 00:00:11
71 118 Hugo Almeida BIKE4NIC8 Veterano A 02:28:13 00:48:47 00:00:18
72 30 Rui Manuel Rodrigues Lemos Estoirabikes Veterano A 02:29:03 00:49:37 00:00:50
73 155 Pedro Marques BTT em Coimbra Veterano B 02:29:37 00:50:11 00:00:34
74 43 António Sequeira FKC-Casa Biscaia Veterano B 02:29:57 00:50:31 00:00:20
75 44 Rui António da Cruz Pereira --- Veterano A 02:30:23 00:50:57 00:00:26
76 45 Bruno Filipe Ferreira Santos btt trepa trepa Elite 02:31:56 00:52:30 00:01:33
77 198 Pedro Miguel Luís Mendes Ansibikers Elite 02:32:04 00:52:38 00:00:08
78 93 Luis Paulo Lourival Bike Team Veterano B 02:32:59 00:53:33 00:00:55
79 137 Pedro Rafael Leandro Lopes CCRD Moinho da Mata Elite 02:33:20 00:53:54 00:00:21
80 151 Hugo Poiares Roda Dianteira BTT Veterano A 02:34:44 00:55:18 00:01:24
81 199 João Perdigão SPORTIMPACT Veterano B 02:34:51 00:55:25 00:00:07
82 7 Tiago André Moita Cordeiro Formobike Btt Elite 02:35:48 00:56:22 00:00:57
83 61 Hugo Rodrigues LiderBike Elite 02:36:21 00:56:55 00:00:33
84 119 Fernando Santos individual Elite 02:36:30 00:57:04 00:00:09
85 34 Luís Pedro Arede Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Veterano A 02:36:37 00:57:11 00:00:07
86 8 Fernando Alberto Ramalho Ferreira Agarrados ao BTT Veterano B 02:37:12 00:57:46 00:00:35
87 206 Lino Vicente BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI Veterano B 02:38:01 00:58:35 00:00:49
88 210 nuno madeira LOBOS DA SERRA - LOUREIRO Veterano A 02:38:10 00:58:44 00:00:09
89 153 Pedro Fontes Roda Dianteira BTT Veterano A 02:43:38 01:04:12 00:05:28
90 114 Nuno Pedro Latães Rodrigues Dámai Lama Veterano A 02:45:28 01:06:02 00:01:50
91 90 xavier pereira --- Veterano A 02:45:30 01:06:04 00:00:02
92 121 António Domingos Individual Veterano A 02:45:57 01:06:31 00:00:27
93 101 Miguel Soares BTT em Coimbra Veterano B 02:46:06 01:06:40 00:00:09
94 78 Pedro Lopes Ponto 4BTT Veterano A 02:46:59 01:07:33 00:00:53
95 102 Filipe Miguel Piedade Vilão Campos --- Elite 02:51:08 01:11:42 00:04:09
96 58 Pedro Miguel Almeida Santos Dámai Lama Veterano A 02:51:23 01:11:57 00:00:15
97 178 jose matos reis black crows Veterano B 02:51:50 01:12:24 00:00:27
98 144 Rui Manuel Colaço Lobos da Serra-Loureiro Veterano B 02:53:13 01:13:47 00:01:23
99 139 Ricardo Matos Dámai Lama Veterano A 02:53:38 01:14:12 00:00:25
100 12 HUGO GARISO FORMOBIKE Veterano A 02:54:51 01:15:25 00:01:13
101 136 Hugo Vilaranda Dámai Lama Veterano A 02:55:36 01:16:10 00:00:45
102 120 Hugo Sousa individual Elite 02:56:22 01:16:56 00:00:46
103 73 Mario Manuel de Jesus Ferreira Lesmas BTT Veterano B 02:57:25 01:17:59 00:01:03
104 202 Pedro Miguel de Almeida Fernandes Lesmas BTT Veterano B 02:57:30 01:18:04 00:00:05
105 19 Vitor Martins de Jesus LESMASBTT Veterano B 02:57:40 01:18:14 00:00:10
106 156 Tiago Afonso --- Elite 02:58:01 01:18:35 00:00:21
107 168 Alexandre Santos V C BIKE Veterano B 02:59:41 01:20:15 00:01:40
108 81 José Pita Almeida Ponto 4BTT Veterano B 03:00:39 01:21:13 00:00:58
109 98 Norberto Marques Ansibikers Veterano B 03:00:52 01:21:26 00:00:13
110 66 Sílvio Daniel Araújo Neves Carvalho Dámai Lama Veterano A 03:05:04 01:25:38 00:04:12
111 39 Gonçalo André Melo AGARRADOS AO BTT Veterano A 03:05:40 01:26:14 00:00:36
112 52 julio pereira batista diogo particular Veterano B 03:07:34 01:28:08 00:01:54
113 141 Jorge Humberto Machado --- Veterano B 03:09:19 01:29:53 00:01:45
114 122 Miguel Adriano Vilão CÃES DE CAÇA BTT Elite 03:20:10 01:40:44 00:10:51
115 64 Daniel Parreirão --- Elite 03:20:24 01:40:58 00:00:14
116 95 Vitor Freire Lourival Bike Team Veterano A 03:20:55 01:41:29 00:00:31
117 86 Daniel Dámai Lama Veterano A 03:22:59 01:43:33 00:02:04
118 138 Valter Lopes CCRD Moinho da Mata Elite 03:24:55 01:45:29 00:01:56
119 91 Filipe Ferreira Lourival Bike Team Veterano A 03:25:29 01:46:03 00:00:34
120 94 Sérgio Cavadas Lourival Bike Team Veterano A 03:26:02 01:46:36 00:00:33
121 54 Ricardo Jorge Lopes Pascoa Selinda BTT Veterano B 03:26:17 01:46:51 00:00:15
122 13 Joao Barreirinhas Ringneck Elite 03:26:20 01:46:54 00:00:03
123 125 Francisco Lourenço Abutres Bike Team Veterano A 03:26:29 01:47:03 00:00:09
124 127 Armando Bandarra Abutres Bike Team Veterano A 03:26:33 01:47:07 00:00:04
125 67 Fábio Alexandre Alves Fernandes --- Elite 03:27:48 01:48:22 00:01:15
126 59 Fabio Matias Indivdual Elite 03:28:50 01:49:24 00:01:02
127 60 Fabio Simoes Individual Elite 03:28:55 01:49:29 00:00:05
128 68 George silva individual Elite 03:29:15 01:49:49 00:00:20
129 17 Pedro Dinis BTT TREPA TREPA Veterano A 03:35:49 01:56:23 00:06:34
130 74 Diogo Gabriel Vilão Piedade CÃES DE CAÇA BTT Elite 03:42:54 02:03:28 00:07:05
131 2 Tiago Carmona BTT em Coimbra Elite 03:44:31 02:05:05 00:01:37
132 215 Miguel Morgado --- Veterano A 03:44:44 02:05:18 00:00:13
133 4 Miguel Costa BTT em Coimbra Elite 03:46:10 02:06:44 00:01:26
134 214 João Francisco Simões --- Elite 03:46:26 02:07:00 00:00:16
135 82 Avelino Fial Ponto 4BTT Veterano B 03:50:12 02:10:46 00:03:46
136 80 João Augusto Santos Ponto 4BTT Veterano B 03:50:18 02:10:52 00:00:06
137 132 Ricardo Vaz FullBike2 São João da Madeira Veterano A 03:51:01 02:11:35 00:00:43
138 65 Pedro Parreirão --- Veterano A 04:01:47 02:22:21 00:10:46
139 33 João Carlos Rodrigues Nogueira Seco --- Veterano B 04:05:13 02:25:47 00:03:26
140 35 Antonio Paiva individual Veterano B 04:05:16 02:25:50 00:00:03
141 129 Nuno Filipe Figueira Fortunato BiKeZone Coimbra Elite 04:08:40 02:29:14 00:03:24
142 14 Paulo Barreirinhas Ringneck Veterano B 04:12:29 02:33:03 00:03:49
143 184 Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Simões Bikezone Coimbra Veterano A 04:42:19 03:02:53 00:29:50