Classificação 4º RAID BTT SOBE E DESCE
40 km
Elite Masculino
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 255 André Mota Duarte Pombal Jovem- More Bike Park 02:05:17 --- ---
2 1 Francisco Ricardo Duarte Carvalho Crac Brasfemes 02:08:41 00:03:24 00:03:24
3 76 João Neto ADRLoureiro 02:13:38 00:08:21 00:04:57
4 250 Luís Filipe Macedo de Almeida EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 02:21:10 00:15:53 00:07:32
5 134 Paulo Ferreira Individual 02:23:08 00:17:51 00:01:58
6 105 GERMANO CARDOSO VCBIKE 02:25:50 00:20:33 00:02:42
7 179 Renato Miguel Magalhães Rodrigues J.D.MONTEREDONDO/FURIA LARANJA BTT 02:26:37 00:21:20 00:00:47
8 75 Bruno Ribeiro Liderbike 02:28:17 00:23:00 00:01:40
9 193 Luís Paixão KORPO ACTIVO BTT 02:29:32 00:24:15 00:01:15
10 180 João Carlos Ventura Bizarro EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 02:34:08 00:28:51 00:04:36
11 220 João Amaral Por Maus Caminhos 02:48:39 00:43:22 00:14:31
12 174 João Palhinha Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 02:48:57 00:43:40 00:00:18
13 185 Pedro Luís Maia BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 02:50:02 00:44:45 00:01:05
14 118 Joao Costa LesmasBtt 02:50:42 00:45:25 00:00:40
15 57 Eurico Maia --- 02:50:56 00:45:39 00:00:14
16 182 Renato Jegundo Costa individual 02:51:51 00:46:34 00:00:55
17 112 TIAGO SILVA VCBIKE 02:56:40 00:51:23 00:04:49
18 262 Rui Oliveira ANICOLOR 02:58:06 00:52:49 00:01:26
19 147 gonçalo mamede breda dark side 02:58:29 00:53:12 00:00:23
20 142 Nuno Filipe Figueira Fortunato FORMOBIKE 02:58:52 00:53:35 00:00:23
21 8 Luis Manuel Rodrigues Soares --- 03:02:54 00:57:37 00:04:02
22 258 tiago moreno Individual 03:04:26 00:59:09 00:01:32
23 138 João Pedro Crespo --- 03:04:57 00:59:40 00:00:31
24 278 Jorge Antunes Individual 03:10:26 01:05:09 00:05:29
25 224 Rodrigo Travassos CVP-Maiorca 03:10:50 01:05:33 00:00:24
26 183 andre marques rodrigues Btt Serra do açor 03:13:20 01:08:03 00:02:30
27 154 Jorge Lemos individual 03:14:10 01:08:53 00:00:50
28 149 Telmo Garrido EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 03:16:46 01:11:29 00:02:36
29 122 Rui Filipe Cardpso Baptista --- 03:20:35 01:15:18 00:03:49
30 74 Ruben Jose Galvão Almeida ANICOLOR/MORTÁGUA 03:20:56 01:15:39 00:00:21
31 157 Gonçalo Filipe Rodrigues BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI 03:22:00 01:16:43 00:01:04
32 167 Ricardo Sequeira FKC-Casa Biscaia 03:26:00 01:20:43 00:04:00
33 172 Tiago Emenuel Monteiro Simões ACDRS Quinhendros 03:36:03 01:30:46 00:10:03
34 171 Sergio Pedro Domingos Morcegos do chicharo 03:36:48 01:31:31 00:00:45
35 184 Bruno Freitas Bike Zone Coimbra 03:38:00 01:32:43 00:01:12
36 260 Bruno Miguel G Barjona CRAC 03:44:17 01:39:00 00:06:17
37 222 Tiago Filipe Reis Coelho Formobike 03:47:39 01:42:22 00:03:22
38 225 Tiago Pires --- 03:48:05 01:42:48 00:00:26
39 36 Mário Madeira ADR Loureiro 03:52:06 01:46:49 00:04:01
40 165 Gonçalo Filipe Neto Gonçalves Individual 03:52:25 01:47:08 00:00:19
41 272 Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes --- 03:52:30 01:47:13 00:00:05
42 273 Raul Bicho individual 03:54:59 01:49:42 00:02:29
43 125 Tiago Pimenta --- 03:55:27 01:50:10 00:00:28
44 215 Diogo Gabriel Vilao Piedade --- 03:55:54 01:50:37 00:00:27
45 168 João Sequeira ---- 03:56:31 01:51:14 00:00:37
46 21 tiago andré moita cordeiro formobike 04:09:13 02:03:56 00:12:42
47 212 João Ramalho --- 04:10:20 02:05:03 00:01:07
48 206 Francisco Pedrosa --- 04:10:37 02:05:20 00:00:17
49 27 Tiago Silva --- 04:12:54 02:07:37 00:02:17
50 65 David Taborda DAVICATI 04:17:50 02:12:33 00:04:56
51 91 João Pedro Quitério Alves --- 04:38:34 02:33:17 00:20:44
52 241 João Diogo Moreira LICOR NACIONAL Bike Team 04:44:46 02:39:29 00:06:12
53 265 Luis Pedro Conceição Simões LesmasBtt 04:45:56 02:40:39 00:01:10
54 96 João Tiago Rodrigues Carnim 4 Kedas 04:46:00 02:40:43 00:00:04
55 54 Rúdi André S Batista Individual 04:50:12 02:44:55 00:04:12
56 51 Marco Nobre Individual 04:50:18 02:45:01 00:00:06
57 82 tiago costa --- 04:50:43 02:45:26 00:00:25
58 219 Gabriel Figueiredo BTTViseu 04:51:30 02:46:13 00:00:47
59 227 Hugo Braz --- 04:55:12 02:49:55 00:03:42
60 132 Pedro Filipe Paulino Rebelo A.C.R.D. Espirito Santo das Touregas 05:06:55 03:01:38 00:11:43
61 127 Diogo José Tereso Evangelista --- 05:08:19 03:03:02 00:01:24
62 39 Carlos França --- 05:12:18 03:07:01 00:03:59
63 175 Telmo Costa --- 05:12:29 03:07:12 00:00:11
64 253 André Santos Individual 05:25:19 03:20:02 00:12:50
65 151 Roberto Mendes --- 05:28:10 03:22:53 00:02:51
66 214 Filipe Miguel Campos --- 05:41:46 03:36:29 00:13:36