Classificação 3º Raid BTT Sobe e Desce
40 Km
Elite Masculino
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 1 Francisco Carvalho CRAC Brasfemes 01:55:29 --- ---
2 155 Edgar da Silva Pires Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 01:56:51 00:01:22 00:01:22
3 214 Andre Ramos Pombal Jovem/Moor Bike Park 01:57:41 00:02:12 00:00:50
4 140 Rodrigo Louro Gatões BTT 02:03:35 00:08:06 00:05:54
5 175 Eurico Ribeiro CRAC Brasfemes 02:03:46 00:08:17 00:00:11
6 227 Luis Ferraz BTT CRAC BRASFEMES 02:04:49 00:09:20 00:01:03
7 216 Dominique André Torres Caldeira CRAC BRASFEMES 02:05:29 00:10:00 00:00:40
8 203 samuel gonçalves gatoes btt 02:12:49 00:17:20 00:07:20
9 181 Pedro Torrão OLIVAISBTT 02:13:14 00:17:45 00:00:25
10 210 Nelson Janeiro BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 02:14:21 00:18:52 00:01:07
11 46 Helder Monteiro Individual 02:15:13 00:19:44 00:00:52
12 165 Paulo Ferreira --- 02:16:00 00:20:31 00:00:47
13 107 Ricardo Farinha BikeZone Coimbra 02:18:33 00:23:04 00:02:33
14 98 David Quelhas BTT Póvoa do Concelho 02:20:40 00:25:11 00:02:07
15 168 Pedro Luís Maia peneus cardados 02:25:19 00:29:50 00:04:39
16 246 diogo casaca team liderbike 02:30:16 00:34:47 00:04:57
17 79 Emmanuel Rodrigues Marrazes-Breginho-Fatibike 02:30:54 00:35:25 00:00:38
18 122 Pedro Nobre Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 02:31:33 00:36:04 00:00:39
19 113 Rodrigo Carvalho Furia Laraanja - JDMR 02:33:13 00:37:44 00:01:40
20 31 Eurico Miguel Matos Maia Individual 02:33:21 00:37:52 00:00:08
21 75 João Pedro Crespo --- 02:35:23 00:39:54 00:02:02
22 93 João Daniel Almeida Vitorino BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 02:37:03 00:41:34 00:01:40
23 231 Bruno Janeiro BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 02:39:55 00:44:26 00:02:52
24 134 Pedro Correia Trepa Montanhas BTT 02:42:32 00:47:03 00:02:37
25 133 Hugo Conde TrepamontanhasBTT 02:42:36 00:47:07 00:00:04
26 42 João Ricardo Azevedo --- 02:44:16 00:48:47 00:01:40
27 205 Oscar Rocha R2R 02:49:35 00:54:06 00:05:19
28 243 Tiago Correia QuebraRitmo 02:49:50 00:54:21 00:00:15
29 170 Telmo Garrido 100kedas 02:54:23 00:58:54 00:04:33
30 108 João Bizarro --- 02:55:31 01:00:02 00:01:08
31 204 Ivo Coutinho R2R 03:00:58 01:05:29 00:05:27
32 146 João Tiago Rodrigues Carnim 4Kedas 03:02:24 01:06:55 00:01:26
33 232 Carlos Reis Trepa Montanhas BTT 03:05:16 01:09:47 00:02:52
34 91 Diogo Martins --- 03:08:26 01:12:57 00:03:10
35 43 Fábio José Leitão de Almeida Individual 03:10:42 01:15:13 00:02:16
36 219 Hélio Alexandre Ribeiro Gomes N.D.A.POMBAL BTT 03:12:51 01:17:22 00:02:09
37 218 Vítor Leal LamaSolta 03:12:55 01:17:26 00:00:04
38 12 Hugo Rodrigues Liderbike 03:16:40 01:21:11 00:03:45
39 11 Tiago Antunes BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 03:20:32 01:25:03 00:03:52
40 21 Miguel Pena Guedes Alves --- 03:21:30 01:26:01 00:00:58
41 17 José Miguel Perdigão --- 03:21:33 01:26:04 00:00:03
42 236 SERGIO ALVES LesmasBTT 03:21:42 01:26:13 00:00:09
43 4 Diogo Fernandes Fisicamente Health Club 03:27:44 01:32:15 00:06:02
44 183 Bruno Filipe Matos Montanelas Team 03:31:58 01:36:29 00:04:14
45 237 Luis Pedro Conceição Simões LesmasBTT 03:33:05 01:37:36 00:01:07
46 191 Paulo Andre Matos Montanelas Team 03:39:09 01:43:40 00:06:04
47 192 Pedro MIguel Murta Montanelas Team 03:41:20 01:45:51 00:02:11
48 127 Emanuel Faim --- 03:54:38 01:59:09 00:13:18
49 26 Carlos Eduardo Simões Domingues --- 04:05:51 02:10:22 00:11:13
50 24 Telmo Costa Team FiltroMed 04:13:31 02:18:02 00:07:40
51 7 Carlos França Team FiltroMed 04:20:04 02:24:35 00:06:33
52 18 david filipe amaro taborda --- 04:22:04 02:26:35 00:02:00
53 74 Daniel Crespo --- 04:30:22 02:34:53 00:08:18
54 73 Igor Filipe Cardoso individual 04:58:28 03:02:59 00:28:06