1º Raid BTT Sobe e Desce
Inscritos
Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão Dorsal
ADERITO CARNIM COIMBRA 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 38
agostinho oliveira Coimbra bikeonelas 40 Km --- 70
Aires Costa Cadima Casa do Povo de Cadima 40 Km --- 80
Alexandre Paulo Ferreira dos Santos Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 115
alexandre rodrigues coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 103
Alfredo Domingos Ribeiro Tavares Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 110
André Pinheiro Condeixa-a-Nova Os Desiguais 40 Km --- 50
André Santos Penacova crazy Team 40 Km --- 1
antónio Amaro Cadima Casa Povo Cadima 40 Km --- 125
António Andrade Coimbra crazy team 40 Km --- 32
Antonio Cardoso coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 57
António Cardoso Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 145
António Ferreira Coimbra crazy team 40 Km --- 5
António Gonçalves coimbra Lettuce riders 40 Km --- 35
António luís Cadima Casa do Povo de Cadima 40 Km --- 81
Antonio Luis Ferreira Simões Lousã --- 40 Km --- 2
antonio manuel cortez dias simoes miranda do corvo Individual 40 Km --- 48
Antonio pimenta Mealhada stuck.75 40 Km --- 139
António Quaresma Condeixa-a-Nova Os Desiguais 40 Km --- 52
Antonio ricardo silva pereira lousã Individual 40 Km --- 46
antonio rodrigues coimbra vulcal 40 Km --- 36
António Santos Andorinha ADCA/AndorinhaBTT 40 Km --- 67
Armando Delgado Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 137
ARMINDO SIMOES Coimbra 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 39
bruno coimbra roda pedaleira 40 Km --- 15
Bruno Alves de Pinho Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 117
Bruno Aragão Loulé --- 40 Km --- 99
Bruno Filipe Pimentel Coimbra Cólegio São Martinho 40 Km --- 134
bruno miguel caldeira de freitas coimbra Cães de Caça BTT 40 Km --- 95
BRUNO SANTOS COIMBRA 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 40
Bruno Torreira Quinhendros Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 34
Carla Louro Gatões Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 30
carlos branco coimbra cgd 40 Km --- 9
Carlos França Coimbra individual 40 Km --- 72
Carlos Manuel Amado Tomaz condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 75
Carlos Nunes Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 69
carlos quinteiro coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 102
Celestino Baía Gomes Andorinha ADCA/AndorinhaBTT 40 Km --- 66
César Rodrigues Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 55
Claudio Antonio Relva Coutinho Montemor-o-velho Avança BTT 40 Km --- 26
Claudio Elisio Soares Gomes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 112
Claudio Pedrosa Coimbra Colégio São Martinho 40 Km --- 129
Cristiano Leitão Andorinha ADCA/AndorinhaBTT 40 Km --- 68
Daniel Fernandes Henriques Coimbra individual 40 Km --- 45
david miguel palos coimbra lettuce rider´s 40 Km --- 56
Diogo Miguel Oliveira Casaca Coimbra Liderbike 40 Km --- 87
Eduardo Manuel Moreira da Silva Covilhã Barbarisbtteam 40 Km --- 93
Elisio Manuel Alves da Silva Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 118
emanuel faim coimbra roda pedaleira 40 Km --- 16
emilio matos coimbra cgd 40 Km --- 6
ERNESTO GUINE Coimbra 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 41
Eurico Maia Coimbra Tom Sawyer Bike Team 40 Km --- 33
Eurico Miguel Ribeiro Coimbra Avança 40 Km --- 59
eurico silva Coimbra bikeonelas 40 Km --- 71
Fausto Ramos Coimbra Superfraquinhos 40 Km --- 29
Fernando Jorge Figueira da Foz Individual 40 Km --- 62
Fernando José Ricardo Albino Coimbra a.c.r.d. touregas 40 Km --- 22
Filipe Vilão Campos Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 133
Filipe Vilão Campos (Filho) Coimbra Cólegio São Martinho 40 Km --- 135
Francisco José Cordeiro Casaca Coimbra Liderbike 40 Km --- 101
gil gonçalves ansião --- 40 Km --- 128
Gilberto Fernando da costa Fernandes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 108
Gonçalo Bandeira Coimbra crazy team 40 Km --- 28
Gonçalo João Pimenta S. Batista Mealhada AngarnaBTT 40 Km --- 88
Helder Jose Magalhaes Oliveira Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 116
Hélder Manuel dos Santos Lopes Cantanhede Casa do Povo de Cadima 40 Km --- 96
Helio Jesus Pereira Silva condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 76
higino bolito coimbra cgd 40 Km --- 8
Hilário Jesus Parreiral Garrido Coimbra AVANÇA 40 Km --- 141
Hugo Pereira Figueira da Foz Ver se chego ao fim 40 Km --- 91
Hugo Rodrigues Coimbra I.C.C. 40 Km --- 21
ilidio amado condeixa-a-nova desiguais 40 Km --- 84
João Figueira Condeixa-a-Nova Os Desiguais 40 Km --- 53
João Oliveira Cantanhede Casa Povo Cadima 40 Km --- 83
João Palhinha Coimbra CPA Abrunhos 40 Km --- 60
joao paulo beirão Coimbra lettuce rider`s 40 Km --- 89
joao paulo silva pinheiro sanguedo Individual 40 Km --- 146
joao petetin coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 107
João Santiago Figueira da Foz Vou ali e já venho 40 Km --- 136
joaquim bolito coimbra cgd 40 Km --- 7
jorge alves oliveira Coimbra bttrain 40 Km --- 143
Jorge Delgado Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 138
Jorge Humberto Ladeiro Machado Coimbra a.c.r.d. touregas 40 Km --- 23
Jorge Manuel falcao Carvalho condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 78
José Antunes Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 12
José Antunes Condeixa-a-Nova Os Desiguais 40 Km --- 51
José Carlos Ameixa Silva Barbacena Barbarisbtteam 40 Km --- 92
Jose Carlos F. Corino Coimbra individual 40 Km --- 85
José Carlos Ramalho Ansião Ansibikers 40 Km --- 144
José Luis Batista Pratas Coimbra Avança BTT 40 Km --- 14
jose luis ramos correia alfarelos Individual 40 Km --- 47
José Matos Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 132
jose santos coimbra jmps 40 Km --- 94
Juliano Netto Aveiro Lucio Bike - Brasil 40 Km --- 126
Lucia Sofia Silva Figueira da Foz Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 123
luis carlos pratas de melo Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 49
Luís Carvalho Coimbra Serpinsmoto 40 Km --- 37
Luis Filipe Pereira Montemor-o-velho Avança BTT 40 Km --- 27
Manuel Agostinho Vieira Gomes condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 74
Manuel Antonio Bastos Migueis Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 111
Manuel Fernando Silva Fernandes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 113
Manuel Lino Batista Ferreira Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 109
Marco Antonio Nobre Pereira condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 77
marco china Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 127
Marco ferreira Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 11
Marco Mira Andorinha ADCA/AndorinhaBTT 40 Km --- 65
Marco Palhinha Coimbra CPA Abrunhos 40 Km --- 122
Mário José Marinheiro Coimbra BTTrain 40 Km --- 90
martinho manuel alves carvalho Coimbra bikeonelas 40 Km --- 54
Mauro Alexandre Lopes Coimbra Colégio São Martinho 40 Km --- 130
Miguel Silva Covilhã Spirit Team 40 Km --- 19
nelson figueira coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 105
nelson santos coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 104
Nuno Emanuel Ribeiro Coimbra Colégio São Martinho 40 Km --- 131
Nuno Filipe Falcao Carvalho condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 79
Nuno Margato Figueira da Foz Individual 40 Km --- 25
Nuno Pratas Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 18
Paulo Alhau Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 17
PAULO CARNIM Coimbra 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 42
Paulo Dinis L. Santos condeixa xtrilhos 40 Km --- 73
Paulo Palhinha Coimbra CPA - Abrunhos 40 Km --- 13
Paulo Sergio Corino Coimbra individual 40 Km --- 86
pedro ferreira Coimbra cgd 40 Km --- 3
pedro jorge dias santos Coimbra bikeonelas 40 Km --- 20
pedro mendonça coimbra hervalife 40 Km --- 106
Regina Santos Cadima Casa do Povo de Cadima 40 Km --- 82
Ricardo Alexandre Patricio Moreira Coimbra a.c.r.d. touregas 40 Km --- 24
Ricardo Gonçalves Figueiró do Campo FURA-TRILHOS 40 Km --- 97
RICARDO LUCAS COIMBRA 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 43
ricardo marques Coimbra bikeonelas 40 Km --- 10
ricardo nuno almeida duarte Coimbra roda pedaleira 40 Km --- 100
Robert Michel Machado Silva Coimbra Tom Sawyer Bike Team 40 Km --- 58
Rodrigo Louro Gatões Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 31
Rogerio Filipe da Silva Magalhaes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 114
Rui Colaço Coimbra crazy team 40 Km --- 4
RUI COSTA COIMBRA 4KEDAS 40 Km --- 44
Rui Fonseca Coimbra Pai e Filho 40 Km --- 120
Rui Pedro da Silva Rama Figueira da Foz Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 124
Rui Pedro Simões Figueira da Foz Vou ali e já venho 40 Km --- 63
Rui Piedade Sepins Serpinsmoto 40 Km --- 64
Tiago Filipe Ramos Silva Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 119
Tiago Fonseca Coimbra Pai e Filho 40 Km --- 121
Tiago Jorge Figueira da Foz individual 40 Km --- 61
Tiago Lima Coimbra --- 40 Km --- 140
vitor manuel neves leitão Ançã Avança 40 Km --- 142
Vladimiro António Casaleiro coimbra Caimão Team 40 Km --- 98

Não Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão
Agostinho Roque Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
António Manuel Ferreira Coimbra Singular 40 Km ---
Bruno Alexandre Rodrigues Santos Soure Individual 40 Km ---
Daniel Ferreira Lousã Singular 40 Km ---
David Sérvolo Gatões Gatões BTT 40 Km ---
Fernando João Neves Ansião Ansibikers 40 Km ---
Francisco Rocha Vila Nova de Gaia --- 40 Km ---
joao vasco coelho granja ulmeiro Individual 40 Km ---
Luis Carlos Pedro Vicente Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Luis Carlos Pedro Vicente Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Luis Filipe da Costa Macedo Porto Barbarisbtteam 40 Km ---
luis simões condeixa-a-nova Individual 40 Km ---
Miguel Rogrigues Cantanhede Individual 40 Km ---
Nuno Tinoco Coimbra GATÕES BTT 40 Km ---
Pedro Figueira Coimbra Bicisports Mealhada 40 Km ---
Pedro Miguel L. Mendes Ansião Ansibikers 40 Km ---
Pedro Simão Teixeira Rodrigues Aveiro Guersan 40 Km ---
Pedro Soares Soure Mangas Curtas 40 Km ---
Sérgio Elias Coimbra Cães de Caça BTT 40 Km ---
Tiago Lima Coimbra --- 40 Km ---